I.E.S. Pedro Soto de Rojas |
Grupo: | 1º Bach A |
Asignatura – Profesor – Aula
Lunes | Martes | Miérc. | Jueves | Viernes | |
8:15 9:15 |
Matemáticas 1BACH Rafael Cuenca Villarejo A1B-A (22) |
FyQ 1BACH Fernando Carricondo Moguel A1B-A (22) |
FyQ 1BACH Fernando Carricondo Moguel A1B-A (22) |
Lengua C 1BACH Alejandro Borrego Pérez A1B-A (22) |
Lengua C 1BACH Alejandro Borrego Pérez A1B-A (22) |
9:15 10:15 |
Inglés C 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-A (22) |
Matemáticas 1BACH Rafael Cuenca Villarejo A1B-A (22) |
DEPG1 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG1 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic Anatomía 1BACH Ana Roldán Herencia A1B-A (22) CDPC 1BACH Francisco Abarca Hernández Tecnología CEyE 1BACH Laura Castillo Bravo A1B-C (24) DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo |
Religión 1BACH Juan Florencio Aguilera Gómez Desdoble 1 ReligiónEV 1BACH Jemimah Susana Bondaruk Aranci DepFI PT Edu. Val1 1BACH Mateo Casas Martínez A1B-A (22) |
Inglés C 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-A (22) |
10:15 11:15 |
Educ FísicaC 1BACH Juan Alberto Lao Fernández Pab/Pista2 |
Biol. y Geo. 1BACH Ana Roldán Herencia A1B-A (22) |
Matemáticas 1BACH Rafael Cuenca Villarejo A1B-A (22) |
Biol. y Geo. 1BACH Ana Roldán Herencia A1B-A (22) |
Educ FísicaC 1BACH Juan Alberto Lao Fernández Pab/Pista1 |
11:45 12:45 |
DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo DEPG2 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG2 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic ESTAD 1BACH Sergio Quintana Ruiz A1B-C (24) AySOC 1BACH Francisco Fidel García Wiedema A1B-A (22) Francés 1BACH María del Carmen Martín Rojo Desdoble 2 |
Lengua C 1BACH Alejandro Borrego Pérez A1B-A (22) |
Biol. y Geo. 1BACH Ana Roldán Herencia A1B-A (22) |
DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo DEPG2 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG2 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic ESTAD 1BACH Sergio Quintana Ruiz A1B-C (24) AySOC 1BACH Francisco Fidel García Wiedema A1B-A (22) Francés 1BACH María del Carmen Martín Rojo Desdoble 2 |
FyQ 1BACH Fernando Carricondo Moguel A1B-A (22) |
12:45 13:45 |
Lengua C 1BACH Alejandro Borrego Pérez A1B-A (22) |
DEPG1 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG1 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic Anatomía 1BACH Ana Roldán Herencia A1B-A (22) CDPC 1BACH Francisco Abarca Hernández Tecnología CEyE 1BACH Laura Castillo Bravo A1B-C (24) DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo |
FILC 1BACH Mateo Casas Martínez A1B-A (22) |
Inglés C 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-A (22) |
FILC 1BACH Mateo Casas Martínez A1B-A (22) |
13:45 14:45 |
FyQ 1BACH Fernando Carricondo Moguel A1B-A (22) |
FILC 1BACH Mateo Casas Martínez A1B-A (22) |
Inglés C 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-A (22) |
Matemáticas 1BACH Rafael Cuenca Villarejo A1B-A (22) |
Biol. y Geo. 1BACH Ana Roldán Herencia A1B-A (22) |
I.E.S. Pedro Soto de Rojas |
Grupo: | 1º Bach B |
Asignatura – Profesor – Aula
Lunes | Martes | Miérc. | Jueves | Viernes | |
8:15 9:15 |
FyQ 1BACH María José Cano Úbeda A1B-B (23) LUN 1BACH Faustino Rodríguez Morón Plástica |
Lengua C 1BACH José Luis Abraham López A1B-B (23) |
Lengua C 1BACH José Luis Abraham López A1B-B (23) |
Inglés C 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-B (23) |
FILC 1BACH Mateo Casas Martínez A1B-B (23) |
9:15 10:15 |
Lengua C 1BACH José Luis Abraham López A1B-B (23) |
FyQ 1BACH María José Cano Úbeda A1B-B (23) LUN 1BACH Faustino Rodríguez Morón Plástica |
DEPG1 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG1 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic Anatomía 1BACH Ana Roldán Herencia A1B-A (22) CDPC 1BACH Francisco Abarca Hernández Tecnología CEyE 1BACH Laura Castillo Bravo A1B-C (24) DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo |
Religión 1BACH Juan Florencio Aguilera Gómez Desdoble 1 PT Edu. Val1 1BACH Roberto Carlos Olavarría Choin A1B-B (23) |
Educ FísicaC 1BACH Juan Alberto Lao Fernández Pab/Pista1 |
10:15 11:15 |
Matemáticas 1BACH Rafael de la Rosa Benítez A1B-B (23) MCCSS 1BACH Diego Adelantado Sospedra Desdoble 2 |
Inglés C 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-B (23) |
Inglés C 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-B (23) |
TIN 1BACH Lorenzo Olmo López Tecnología ECO 1BACH Jesús López Fernández A1B-B (23) HMC 1BACH María Pérez Medina A1B-C (24) |
TIN 1BACH Lorenzo Olmo López Tecnología ECO 1BACH Jesús López Fernández A1B-B (23) HMC 1BACH María Pérez Medina A1B-C (24) |
11:45 12:45 |
DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo DEPG2 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG2 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic ESTAD 1BACH Sergio Quintana Ruiz A1B-C (24) AySOC 1BACH Francisco Fidel García Wiedema A1B-A (22) Francés 1BACH María del Carmen Martín Rojo Desdoble 2 |
FILC 1BACH Mateo Casas Martínez A1B-B (23) |
TIN 1BACH Lorenzo Olmo López Tecnología ECO 1BACH Jesús López Fernández A1B-B (23) HMC 1BACH María Pérez Medina A1B-C (24) |
DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo DEPG2 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG2 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic ESTAD 1BACH Sergio Quintana Ruiz A1B-C (24) AySOC 1BACH Francisco Fidel García Wiedema A1B-A (22) Francés 1BACH María del Carmen Martín Rojo Desdoble 2 |
Matemáticas 1BACH Rafael de la Rosa Benítez A1B-B (23) MCCSS 1BACH Diego Adelantado Sospedra Desdoble 2 |
12:45 13:45 |
Inglés C 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-B (23) |
DEPG1 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG1 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic Anatomía 1BACH Ana Roldán Herencia A1B-A (22) CDPC 1BACH Francisco Abarca Hernández Tecnología CEyE 1BACH Laura Castillo Bravo A1B-C (24) DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo |
Matemáticas 1BACH Rafael de la Rosa Benítez A1B-B (23) MCCSS 1BACH Diego Adelantado Sospedra Desdoble 2 |
Matemáticas 1BACH Rafael de la Rosa Benítez A1B-B (23) MCCSS 1BACH Diego Adelantado Sospedra Desdoble 2 |
FyQ 1BACH María José Cano Úbeda A1B-B (23) LUN 1BACH Faustino Rodríguez Morón Plástica |
13:45 14:45 |
FILC 1BACH Mateo Casas Martínez A1B-B (23) |
TIN 1BACH Lorenzo Olmo López Tecnología ECO 1BACH Jesús López Fernández A1B-B (23) HMC 1BACH María Pérez Medina A1B-C (24) |
Educ FísicaC 1BACH Juan Alberto Lao Fernández Pab/Pista1 |
FyQ 1BACH María José Cano Úbeda A1B-B (23) LUN 1BACH Faustino Rodríguez Morón Plástica |
Lengua C 1BACH José Luis Abraham López A1B-B (23) |
I.E.S. Pedro Soto de Rojas |
Grupo: | 1º Bach C |
Asignatura – Profesor – Aula
Lunes | Martes | Miérc. | Jueves | Viernes | |
8:15 9:15 |
LAT 1BACH Andrés Bahón Martínez Desdoble 2 MCCSS 1BACH Rafael de la Rosa Benítez A1B-C (24) |
Inglés H 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-C (24) |
Lengua H 1BACH Alejandro Borrego Pérez A1B-C (24) |
LAT 1BACH Andrés Bahón Martínez Desdoble 2 MCCSS 1BACH Rafael de la Rosa Benítez A1B-C (24) |
Inglés H 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-C (24) |
9:15 10:15 |
FILH 1BACH Mateo Casas Martínez A1B-C (24) |
Lengua H 1BACH Alejandro Borrego Pérez A1B-C (24) |
DEPG1 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG1 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic Anatomía 1BACH Ana Roldán Herencia A1B-A (22) CDPC 1BACH Francisco Abarca Hernández Tecnología CEyE 1BACH Laura Castillo Bravo A1B-C (24) DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo |
Inglés H 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-C (24) |
Lengua H 1BACH Alejandro Borrego Pérez A1B-C (24) |
10:15 11:15 |
Lengua H 1BACH Alejandro Borrego Pérez A1B-C (24) |
LAT 1BACH Andrés Bahón Martínez Desdoble 2 MCCSS 1BACH Rafael de la Rosa Benítez A1B-C (24) |
ECO 1BACH Jesús López Fernández A1B-C (24) GRI 1BACH Andrés Bahón Martínez Desdoble 2 |
HMC 1BACH María Pérez Medina A1B-C (24) |
HMC 1BACH María Pérez Medina A1B-C (24) |
11:45 12:45 |
DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo DEPG2 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG2 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic ESTAD 1BACH Sergio Quintana Ruiz A1B-C (24) AySOC 1BACH Francisco Fidel García Wiedema A1B-A (22) Francés 1BACH María del Carmen Martín Rojo Desdoble 2 |
ECO 1BACH Jesús López Fernández A1B-C (24) GRI 1BACH Andrés Bahón Martínez Desdoble 2 |
HMC 1BACH María Pérez Medina A1B-C (24) |
DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo DEPG2 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG2 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic ESTAD 1BACH Sergio Quintana Ruiz A1B-C (24) AySOC 1BACH Francisco Fidel García Wiedema A1B-A (22) Francés 1BACH María del Carmen Martín Rojo Desdoble 2 |
Educ FísicaH 1BACH Juan Alberto Lao Fernández Pab/Pista2 |
12:45 13:45 |
ECO 1BACH Jesús López Fernández A1B-C (24) GRI 1BACH Andrés Bahón Martínez Desdoble 2 |
DEPG1 1BACH José Miguel Hidalgo Medina A1B-B (23) TICOG1 1BACH María Belén Serrano Fontana Informátic Anatomía 1BACH Ana Roldán Herencia A1B-A (22) CDPC 1BACH Francisco Abarca Hernández Tecnología CEyE 1BACH Laura Castillo Bravo A1B-C (24) DTEC 1BACH María del Carmen Casas Úbeda Dibujo |
Inglés H 1BACH José Antonio Alcalde López A1B-C (24) |
Religión 1BACH Juan Florencio Aguilera Gómez Desdoble 1 PT Edu. Val1 1BACH Mateo Casas Martínez A1B-C (24) |
ECO 1BACH Jesús López Fernández A1B-C (24) GRI 1BACH Andrés Bahón Martínez Desdoble 2 |
13:45 14:45 |
Educ FísicaH 1BACH Juan Alberto Lao Fernández Pab/Pista1 |
HMC 1BACH María Pérez Medina A1B-C (24) |
LAT 1BACH Andrés Bahón Martínez Desdoble 2 MCCSS 1BACH Rafael de la Rosa Benítez A1B-C (24) |
FILH 1BACH Mateo Casas Martínez A1B-C (24) |
FILH 1BACH Mateo Casas Martínez A1B-C (24) |